Is NELLIES GRADE A FREE RANGE EXTRA LARGE BROWN EGGS, 12 CT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH BROWN EGGS

Check NELLIES GRADE A FREE RANGE EXTRA LARGE BROWN EGGS, 12 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NELLIES GRADE A FREE RANGE EXTRA LARGE BROWN EGGS, 12 CT is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal Prep