Is Nellies Sous Vide Egg Bites - Broccoli&cheddar 2 Bites - 2 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes) Broccoli, Sea Salt, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Spices.

Check Nellies Sous Vide Egg Bites - Broccoli&cheddar 2 Bites - 2 CT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Nellies Sous Vide Egg Bites - Broccoli&cheddar 2 Bites - 2 CT | Spoonful