Is NELLINOS Organic Tomato & Basil Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, SALT.

Check NELLINOS Organic Tomato & Basil Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NELLINOS Organic Tomato & Basil Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep