Is Nello Super Calm Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil Powder, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vegetable Juice (color).
Check Nello Super Calm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nello Super Calm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


