Is Nello SuperCalm Raspberry Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (as cholecalciferol), Magnesium (As Magnesium Glycinate), L-theanine, KSM-88 Ashwagandha Root Extract (Withania Somnifera Root), Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Natural Lemon Flavor, Organic Beet Root Powder, Rebaudioside A (stevia Leaf Extract)

Check Nello SuperCalm Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go