Is NELLO'S BIODYNAMIC, MARINARA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BIODYNAMIC/ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE (TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, BIODYNAMIC/ORGANIC BASIL, BIODYNAMIC/ORGANIC GARLIC.
Check NELLO'S BIODYNAMIC, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NELLO'S BIODYNAMIC, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGarnishing


