Is Nelson Honey Comvita Honey Manuka, 1.1 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Manuka Honey

Check Nelson Honey Comvita Honey Manuka, 1.1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nelson Honey Comvita Honey Manuka, 1.1 Lb is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostCentral Market

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingSweetenerSpreadIngredient