Is Nemco Whole Mandarin Orange Segments In Natural Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin orange segments, water, pear juice concentrate, citric acid.

Check Nemco Whole Mandarin Orange Segments In Natural Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBreakfast