Is nenedent Kinderzahncreme Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Xylitol, Propylene Glycol, Xanthan Gum, Titanium Dioxide Aroma (Himbeer-erdbeer-pfefferminz), Sodium Lauroyl Arcosinate, Disodium Edta, Sodium Monofluoro - Osphate, Sodium Chloride, Enthalt Natriummono Orphosphat (500 Ppm Fluorid)

Check nenedent Kinderzahncreme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
CreamyThick