Is nenedent Kinderzahncreme Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Xylitol, Propylene Glycol, Xanthan Gum, Titanium Dioxide Aroma (Himbeer-erdbeer-pfefferminz), Sodium Lauroyl Arcosinate, Disodium Edta, Sodium Monofluoro - Osphate, Sodium Chloride, Enthalt Natriummono Orphosphat (500 Ppm Fluorid)
Check nenedent Kinderzahncreme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nenedent Kinderzahncreme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
CreamyThick


