Is Neo Citran Total Cold Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen, Phenylephrine hydrochloride, Diphenhydramine hydrochloride, Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame potassium, aspartame (contains phenylalanine), citric acid, FD&C Yellow No.6, flavours, maltodextrin, silicon dioxide, sodium citrate, sucrose, tribasic calcium phosphate.

Check Neo Citran Total Cold against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking