Is NEO CLASSIC WILD CREAMERY BRIE ALTERNATIVE, NEO CLASSIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS*, WATER, COCONUT OIL*, COCONUT CREAM*, GREEN CABBAGE*, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NUTRITIONAL YEAST*, OATS*, SEA SALT, LACTOBACILLUS CULTURES*, PENICILLIUM CANDIDUM.
Check NEO CLASSIC WILD CREAMERY BRIE ALTERNATIVE, NEO CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEO CLASSIC WILD CREAMERY BRIE ALTERNATIVE, NEO CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece


