Is Neo milk chocolate bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Milk chocolate mini bars with cream filling and chocolate flavoured biscuit pieces

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whole _Milk_ Powder, Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Skimmed _Milk_ Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cream Powder 3.5% (_Milk_), _Wheat_ Flour, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, Salt, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Potassium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates).

Check Neo milk chocolate bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go