Is NeoCell Move Matrix™ -- 150 Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- beef
- chicken meat
- gelatin capsule
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide And Gelatin Capsule, May Contain: Trace Amounts Of Naturally Occurring Sulfite Residue
Check NeoCell Move Matrix™ -- 150 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NeoCell Move Matrix™ -- 150 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Two Good Greek Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla 4 - 5.3 oz (150 g) cups 1.32 lb (600 g)
TRADITIONAL MEDICINALS ORGANIC CAMOMILE SMOOTH MOVE STIMULANT LAXATIVE TEA BAGS, 16 CT
Florastor Daily Probiotic Supplement Vegetable Capsules
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10 Digestive Health Capsules
Culturelle Daily Probiotic, Digestive, Vegetarian Capsules
Where to buy
NeoCell Move Matrix™ -- 150 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


