Is NeoCitran Extra Strength Cold & Congestion Non-Drowsy Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Acesulfame potassium, citric acid, D&C Yellow No. 10, FD&C Yellow No. 6, flavours, maltodextrin, silicon dioxide, sodium citrate, sucrose, tribasic calcium phosphate.
Check NeoCitran Extra Strength Cold & Congestion Non-Drowsy Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NeoCitran Extra Strength Cold & Congestion Non-Drowsy Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NeoCitran Extra Strength Cold & Congestion Non-Drowsy Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


