Is Neon Mix Sprinkles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, GLUCOSE SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF: TAPIOCA STARCH, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, FD&C YELLOW # 5, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW # 5 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C BLUE # 1 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C RED # 3, FD&C BLUE # 1, FD&C YELLOW # 6, FD&C YELLOW # 6 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C BLUE # 2 ALUMINUM LAKE, BHT (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check Neon Mix Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnack