Is Neotein Electrolyte Drink Mix With Protein & Collagen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Bicarbonate, Potassium Carbonate, Reb-a, Silica, L-tryptophan, Natural Flavor, And Red Beet (for Color).

Check Neotein Electrolyte Drink Mix With Protein & Collagen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie