Is Nerada Cup Or Pot Tea Bags 200 Pack | 400g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Nerada Cup Or Pot Tea Bags 200 Pack | 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerada Cup Or Pot Tea Bags 200 Pack | 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMaltyBitter
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go