Is Nerada Organic Fruit Tea Rosehip Lemongrass & Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rosehip (40%), Ginger (25%), Lemongrass (20%), Hibiscus, Lemon Flavour

Check Nerada Organic Fruit Tea Rosehip Lemongrass & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerada Organic Fruit Tea Rosehip Lemongrass & Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go