Is Nerada Organic Green Lemon Myrtle Tea Bags 50 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Tea, Australian Organic Lemon Myrtle
Check Nerada Organic Green Lemon Myrtle Tea Bags 50 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerada Organic Green Lemon Myrtle Tea Bags 50 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nerada Organic Green Lemon Myrtle Tea Bags 50 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


