Is Nerada Organic Herbal Tea Camomile Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Camomile<sup>*</sup> <sup>*</sup> Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Nerada Organic Herbal Tea Camomile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerada Organic Herbal Tea Camomile is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go