Is Nerada Organic Herbal Tea Chai Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tea (75%), Organic Spices (Ginger, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Cloves)

Check Nerada Organic Herbal Tea Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerada Organic Herbal Tea Chai is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Nerada Organic Herbal Tea Chai | Spoonful