Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nerada Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 40 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger (35%) Organic Lemongrass (35%),Orga nic Australian Lemon Myrtle (30%) Lemon,Flavour, O rganic Lemon Peel

Check Nerada Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 40 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerada Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 40 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Nerada Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 40 pack | Spoonful