Is Nerada Organics Hibiscus & Lemongrass Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hibiscus, Organic Lemongrass.
Check Nerada Organics Hibiscus & Lemongrass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerada Organics Hibiscus & Lemongrass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Yumearth Organics Soft Eating – Strawberry Licorice – 5 Oz. (Case of 12)
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFloralFruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


