Is Nerds Big Chewy Candy, Grape, Lemon, Strawberry, Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODRED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% ORLESS OF TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5. BLUE 2 LAKE,
Check Nerds Big Chewy Candy, Grape, Lemon, Strawberry, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Big Chewy Candy, Grape, Lemon, Strawberry, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


