Is Nerds Big Chewy Candy, Grape, Lemon, Strawberry, Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODRED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% ORLESS OF TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5. BLUE 2 LAKE,

Check Nerds Big Chewy Candy, Grape, Lemon, Strawberry, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping