Is Nerds Big Chewy Sour Jelly Beans Candy, Crunch Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Malic Acid, Cornstarch, Modify Cornstarch, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Nerds Big Chewy Sour Jelly Beans Candy, Crunch Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Big Chewy Sour Jelly Beans Candy, Crunch Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nerds Big Chewy Sour Jelly Beans Candy, Crunch Candy, Bulk Pack, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


