Is Nerds Blue Rainbow & Pink Rainbow Flavor Candy, Blue Rainbow & Pink Rainbow Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, CITRIC ACID.
Check Nerds Blue Rainbow & Pink Rainbow Flavor Candy, Blue Rainbow & Pink Rainbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Blue Rainbow & Pink Rainbow Flavor Candy, Blue Rainbow & Pink Rainbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


