Is Nerds Candy, Gummy Clusters Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, 2% Or Less Of Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Apple Juice Concentrate, Acacia (Gum Arabic), Carnauba Wax, Carmine Color, Color Added, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6.

Check Nerds Candy, Gummy Clusters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerds Candy, Gummy Clusters is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsVons

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go