Is Nerds Candy Sweets Gummy Clusters Bag Berries 45g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup*, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Maize Starch*, Gelatine (Pork), Water, Acid (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Concentrated Fruit Juices (Apple, Grape), Plant and Vegetable Concentrates (Black Carrot, Spirulina, Red Radish), Flavourings, Thickener (Gum Arabic), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), *Contains Glucose Syrup and Starch from Genetically Modified Maize
Check Nerds Candy Sweets Gummy Clusters Bag Berries 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Candy Sweets Gummy Clusters Bag Berries 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


