Is Nerds Filled Gum Balls Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Gum Base, Corn Syrup And Less Than 2% Of Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Confectioner's Glaze, Glycerin, Tapioca Extrin, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Color Added, Carmine Color, Blue1, Blue1 Lake, Blue2, Blue2 Lake, Red3, Red40, Red40 Lake, Yellow5, Yellow5 Lake, Yellow6, Yellow6 Lake
Check Nerds Filled Gum Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Filled Gum Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartTangySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


