Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nerds Grape & Strawberry Candy, 12 Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Less Than 2% Of Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Carmine Color, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake

Check Nerds Grape & Strawberry Candy, 12 Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerds Grape & Strawberry Candy, 12 Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Nerds Grape & Strawberry Candy, 12 Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) | Spoonful