Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nerds Grape & Strawberry Candy 1.65 Ounce Package (Pack of 36) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid And Less Than 2% Of Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake

Check Nerds Grape & Strawberry Candy 1.65 Ounce Package (Pack of 36) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerds Grape & Strawberry Candy 1.65 Ounce Package (Pack of 36) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Nerds Grape & Strawberry Candy 1.65 Ounce Package (Pack of 36) | Spoonful