Is Nerds Grape And Strawberry | 46g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dextrose*, sugar, food acid(296), glucose syrup*, natural flavours, colour (171, 120, 129, 132, 133), glazing agent (903).
Check Nerds Grape And Strawberry | 46g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Grape And Strawberry | 46g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nerds Grape And Strawberry | 46g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


