Is Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy - Fruits 113g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup*, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatine (Pork), Modified Maize Starch*, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Water, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Concentrated Fruit Juices (Apple, Watermelon), Plant and Vegetable Concentrates (Black Carrot, Spirulina, Red Radish), Flavourings, Thickener (Gum Arabic), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Colour (Curcumin), *Contains Glucose Syrup and Starch From Genetically Modified Maize
Check Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy - Fruits 113g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy - Fruits 113g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy - Fruits 113g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


