Is Nerds Gummy Clusters Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Malic Acid (dl-malic Acid), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Blue 1, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Carmine (color), Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake.

Check Nerds Gummy Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nerds Gummy Clusters | Spoonful