Is Nerds Gummy Clusters Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Malic Acid (dl-malic Acid), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax, Red 40 Lake, Color Added, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Watermelon Juice Concentrate.
Check Nerds Gummy Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Gummy Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


