Is Nerds Gummy Clusters Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Malic Acid (dl-malic Acid), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Blue 2 Lake, Carmine (color), Blue 1 Lake.

Check Nerds Gummy Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go