Is Nerds Juicy Gummy Clusters Strawberry Punch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Malic Acid (dl-malic Acid), Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Color Added, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Nerds Juicy Gummy Clusters Strawberry Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Juicy Gummy Clusters Strawberry Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


