Is Nerds® Rope Holiday Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, 2% or Less of Malic Acid, Gelatin, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-Resin), Glycerin, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Blue 1, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5.

Check Nerds® Rope Holiday Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerds® Rope Holiday Candy is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go