Is Nerds Rope Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, dextrose), Gelatin, Malic acid, Glycerin, Citric acid, Gum arabic, Natural flavors, Carnauba wax, Titanium dioxide, Tartrazine, Allura red, Indigotine, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF, Cochineal, Watermelon juice concentrate. May contain: Egg, Wheat.
Check Nerds Rope against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Rope in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


