Is Nerds Sour, Red Cherry & Blue Raspberry Big Chewy Nerds Star Wars Candy, 8oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Malic Acid, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Color Added, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake

Check Nerds Sour, Red Cherry & Blue Raspberry Big Chewy Nerds Star Wars Candy, 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerds Sour, Red Cherry & Blue Raspberry Big Chewy Nerds Star Wars Candy, 8oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping