Is NERDS, SPOOKY CRUNCHY CANDY, ORANGE PUNCH, ORANGE PUNCH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 6.
Check NERDS, SPOOKY CRUNCHY CANDY, ORANGE PUNCH, ORANGE PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NERDS, SPOOKY CRUNCHY CANDY, ORANGE PUNCH, ORANGE PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule, Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


