Is Nerds Strawberry Drink Mix Candy on the Go, Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME† , SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SILICON DIOXIDE, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Nerds Strawberry Drink Mix Candy on the Go, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerds Strawberry Drink Mix Candy on the Go, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


