Is Nerds Twist & Mix Candy, Twist & Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Nerds Twist & Mix Candy, Twist & Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go