Is Nerds Watermelon & Cherry Fruit-flavour Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jarabe De Glucosa*, Azúcar, Dextrosa, ácido (málico), Concentrados Vegetales (espirulina, Rábano), Aromas, Espesante (goma Arábiga), Agente De Recubrimiento (cera Carnauba), Colorante (cúrcuma), Jugo De Sandía Concentrado.

Check Nerds Watermelon & Cherry Fruit-flavour Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go