Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nerf Heart Box with Gummy Candy Hearts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Carb., Protein, Glucose Syrup, Sugar Gelatine, Sorbitol, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Agar Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Glazing Agent (palm Oil, Carnauba Wax), Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colors (red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide). Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Almonds And Wheat.

Check Nerf Heart Box with Gummy Candy Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Nerf Heart Box with Gummy Candy Hearts | Spoonful