Is NERGY, VITA - PLUS NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS OR DEIONIZED WATER, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM GLUCONATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE (ELECTROLYTE), ZINC PICOLINATE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), FOLIC ACID, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6).

Check NERGY, VITA - PLUS NUTRIENT ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go