Is Nero Fondente Extra 70% Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier Sunflower Lecithins, Natural Vanilla Flavouring
Check Nero Fondente Extra 70% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nero Fondente Extra 70% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


