Is Nescafé Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x12 (6 Servings) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (71.3%), Soluble Coffee (13.7%), Sugar (12.8%), Stabilisers (Dipotassium Phosphate and Trisodium Citrate), Butter Oil (Milk)

Check Nescafé Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x12 (6 Servings) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go